Alley Clearing Archived

5620 3rd Avenue North (Alley Behind) Saint Petersburg Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4130

Issue ID:

3510289

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

270 times

Reported:

on

Description

Mattress and box springs in the alley behind the reported address.
***Updated with the correct address

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.