Alley Clearing La Kaydiiyey

5655 Burlington Avenue N (Alley Behind) Saint Petersburg, Florida Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 4350

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3510303

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Arkay:

431 jeer

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

Rattan sofa dumped in the alley behind this address. Also, broken glass aquarium next to the garbage can just across the alley. Thanks!

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
J. Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.