Trash on Public Property Archived

8-12 Clark Ave Chelsea, MA 02150, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2660

Issue ID:

3510596

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Trash on Public Property

Viewed:

143 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There hasn't been any trash pickup for residents on Clark Ave this week. We've had our barrels out since Wed night.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.