Tree Debris Archived

1555 N State Pkwy Chicago, IL 60610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3510798

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Category:

Tree Debris Clean-Up Request

Viewed:

151 times

Neighborhood:

Gold Coast

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-04158292

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Large tree cracked on State, hanging over cars and street.

also asked...
Q. Where is the debris located?
A. Parkway
Q. Input mobile # to opt-in for text updates. If already opted-in, add mobile # to contact info.
A. 7735545679

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.