Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

905 72nd Ave Oakland, CA 94621, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13320

Issue ID:

3511105

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

176 times

Neighborhood:

Coliseum

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

740236

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash and furniture dumped.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.