Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Street tree maintenance or removal Acknowledged

1107 Prospect St Ann Arbor, MI 48104, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3511465

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Street tree maintenance

Viewed:

555 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

319470

Tagged:

tree

Description

Large dead branches in tree

also asked...
Q. What is the tree problem?
A. Remove dead branches

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.