Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

388 7th Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6500

Issue ID:

3511668

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

256 times

Neighborhood:

Chinatown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

741704

Service Request ID:

740888

Tagged:

trash

Description

mattress and other items dumped on side if road


5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • mitchell (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Reopened mitchell (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.