Branches Archived

1208 North 37th Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3512780

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

242 times

Neighborhood:

Oakwood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

209044

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree branches stacked in alley behind house.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.