Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Other Acknowledged

18-98 Rice Street Boston, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3512948

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

570 times

Neighborhood:

East Boston

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002143666

Description

broken water fountain


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.