Street Lights Open

623 M-43 East Lansing, MI 48823, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 275

Issue ID:

3512951

Submitted To:

East Lansing, MI

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

649 times

Neighborhood:

East Lansing

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Do not cross light on SW corner of Farm and Grand River is out.

also asked...
Q. What is the address and pole number?
A. No Answer Given

New Comment

I want to...