Other - City Issues Archived

389-391 Ma-107 Salem, MA 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3513276

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

262 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Walmart shopping cart on median at this location.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.