Codes Compliance Archived

2900 68th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1810

Issue ID:

3513287

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

538 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

3159383, 3042058, 3133687

Description

June 25, ^:30 am. Overnight parking on the lawn in front of the house. This issue was addressed MULTIPLE for last 11 months! It has to be fixed!

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.