Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

3330 72nd Ave Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3514003

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

101 times

Neighborhood:

Millsmont

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

741056

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Over flowing cans and other trash on sidewalk


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.