Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

Grove Shafter Freeway & California 24 & Macarthur Freeway Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3514352

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

169 times

Neighborhood:

Temescal

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

741076

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk blocked.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.