Codes Compliance Archived

4100 Grove St. South Saint Petersburg/Pinellas, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2025

Issue ID:

3514593

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

133 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

3500988

Description

Persons at this property (COTINUE OVER A YEAR) to use front yard for automobile parking at night and weekends when codes enforcement is normally off duty.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.