Yield Sign needed Archived

143 Fisher Street Westwood, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1260

Issue ID:

3514876

Submitted To:

Town of Westwood, MA

Category:

Sign Issue

Viewed:

266 times

Neighborhood:

Westwood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

We need a YIELD sign in this intersection. Could anyone do it for me please?

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Yield sign
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.