Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Archived

4312 Lyman Toledo, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3515131

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

192 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

155703

Tagged:

trash, rodents

Description

Junk, Litter, Trash, Debris in side yard - rats now in vicinity!!!!

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 4312 Lyman ave
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Occupied
Q. Please describe the type of problem.
A. Junk, debris, broken vehicles
Q. Please list all problems or any other details.
A. PREVIOUSLY REPORTED ON SERVICE REQUEST # 155698-report lists the wrong address!!!! PLEASE CORRECT IT!!!!!!

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Toledo (Verified Official)

  • City of Toledo (Verified Official)

  • City of Toledo (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Toledo (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.