Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

2158 15th St San Francisco, CA 94114, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3515592

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

212 times

Neighborhood:

Duboce Triangle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7300460

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Description

Garbage on the whole block

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Other Loose Garbage / Debris

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.