Overgrown Lots Archived

812 Hull St Richmond, VA 23224, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3500

Issue ID:

3515595

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

264 times

Neighborhood:

Blackwell

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

209406

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

City Right of way tree planting that is rampantly overgrown. Tick haven. Public health hazard.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.