Uppmärksammad av: City of Oakland Call Center

Park - Landscape Maintenance Godkänd

Morgan Plaza Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Anmälare

Issue ID:

3516159

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

129 times

Neighborhood:

Highland Terrace

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

741167

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Godkänd City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.