Acknowledged by: Gloucester, MA

Road Issues Other Than Potholes Acknowledged

125 Concord St. Gloucester, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3516500

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Road Issues Other Than Potholes

Viewed:

875 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

2 large separate strip sections of concord street ripped in pavement going down hill in front of 125 concord st. each?both sections approx :1.5 ft X4 feet


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.