Tree Pruning Đã lưu trữ

Buttonwood St & Columbia Rd Boston, Massachusetts Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

3516798

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Tree Pruning

Đã xem:

403 lần

Vùng lân cận:

North Dorchester

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

101002146100

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

101002145042

Đã gắn thẻ:

tree, trash, overgrowth, blighted property

Mô tả

Blighted Property - shopping carts, trash, unclean, unsafe. transients sleep, urinate, deficate, drink. people throw trash in the overgrowth. tree should have been pruned years ago. owner should be fined and made to keep property safe and clean. disgusting.


Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.