Pris en compte par: Newton, MA

Other Reconnu

761 Walnut St Newton, MA 02459, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

3517193

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Catégorie:

Other

Vues:

1192 fois

Quartier:

Newton

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

W232433-062617

Description

Aucune description fournie.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Mayor's Newsletter
A. No Answer Given
Q. Green Bin Newsletter
A. No Answer Given
Q. CW_Result of Request
A. Bike rack at library sawed off, looks likely a bike was stolen too. Not sure when it happened. Rack needs replacement

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.