Dead Animal Archived

17-19 Gallows Hill Rd Salem, MA 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3517419

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Dead skunk in the road

also asked...
Q. Is the animal on public or private property?
A. No

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.