Inacknowledge ni: Saugus, MA

Tree Issues Kinilala

36 Pleasant Street Saugus, Massachusetts Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

3517533

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Kategorya:

Tree Issues

Tiningnan:

612 beses

Lugar:

Saugus

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

https://www.saugus-ma.gov

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

The large Red Maple across the street from #36 Pleasant is in dire need of pruning. A huge branch has broken off and is, tenuously suspended on top of some smaller branches. If the branch should fall, it will do serious damage to whoever is below it.


  • Kinilala DPW (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Bagong Komento

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong mga pagbabago sa estado.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video