Sidewalk Problem Archived

5405 Mt Vernon Way Dunwoody, GA 30338, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1770

Issue ID:

3517610

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Sidewalk Problem

Viewed:

961 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

4895

Tagged:

crosswalk, sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk markings have never been made on the elevated crosswalk.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.