Acknowledged by: San Francisco (SF311)

Streetlight Repair Acknowledged

598 Portola Drive San Francisco, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17185

Issue ID:

3517840

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Streetlight Repair

Viewed:

1422 times

Neighborhood:

Twin Peaks

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7304567

Tagged:

street light

Description

At 598 Portola Drive there is a burned out streetlight. The streetlight pole is next to the Twin Peaks Gas Station on Portola Drive.

also asked...
Q. Type
A. Light Burnt Out
Q. Pole Type
A. Concrete

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.