Acknowledged by: San Francisco (SF311)

Streetlight Repair Acknowledged

678 Portola Drive San Francisco, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17185

Issue ID:

3517841

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Streetlight Repair

Viewed:

1711 times

Neighborhood:

West Of Twin Peaks

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7304569

Tagged:

street light

Description

At 678 Portola Drive there is a burned out streetlight. The streetlight pole is located in the middle of the street by the Ebenezer Church.

also asked...
Q. Type
A. Light Burnt Out
Q. Pole Type
A. Concrete

2 Comments

New Comment