Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

3221-16 Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3517949

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

896 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

3499102, 2966116, 2980165

Description

Old discarded couch laying in front yard.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.