Mosquito Control Archivé

8475 Macoma Dr Ne ST. PETERSBURG, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 200

ID du Problème:

3518221

Submitted To:

Pinellas County - proper

Category:

Mosquito Control

Vues:

235 fois

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

mosquito

Description

THE MOSQUITOS ARE SO BAD THAT THEY WAIT BY OUR DOOR EVEN AND COME INSIDE TO BITE OUR FAMILY. WORSE EVER! THANK YOU!

a aussi demandé...
Q. Time of Day Mosquitoes are Biting
A. ALL DAY LONG
Q. What is your zip code?
A. 33702

Post a New Comment

6 Commentaire

  • Pinellas County Communications (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Pinellas County Public Works - Mosquito Control (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Cecelia Dumois (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Amanda (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Réouvert DEBBIE (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos Pinellas County Public Works - Mosquito Control (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.