Alley Clearing Archived

5632 4th Ave N (Alley Behind) Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4130

Issue ID:

3518275

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

229 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Two larger pieces of furniture dumped behind the reported address and a television was added recently.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.