Alley Clearing Archived

5555 3rd Ave N (Alley Behind) Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4130

Issue ID:

3518286

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

221 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Rattan sofa dumped in the alley behind the reported address.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.