Sidewalk or Curb Repair Archived

96 Fairmont Street Malden, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3518882

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

1016 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

One of the concrete sidewalk panels has a chunk of concrete missing from its edge. The property owner that abuts this issue reported it is a trip hazard. (JS)


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.