Bulk Trash Archived

811 W. Lancaster Rd. Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3518970

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

307 times

Neighborhood:

Northern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

209772

Tagged:

trash

Description

Yard waste and dumped furniture in the alley in between Lancaster Rd and Overbrook Rd.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.