Codes Compliance Archived

1573 76th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1573745

Issue ID:

3519570

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

112 times

Reported:

on

Description

Citizen called the Action Center to report home with junk in front yard.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.