Sidewalk/Curb Repair Archived

1000-1026 7th St S St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3520971

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

381 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

3526477, 3584192, 3544913, 3544914

Description

These sidewalks are covered in weeds and trash follows. How about the city maintaining these streets and sidewalks in Roser park

also asked...
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 604 Roser park drive
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

12 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.