Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

1019 9th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3521030

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

128 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Political signs in public right-of-way

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Snipe signs

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.