P&R Tree Trim Archived

161 25th Ave. N. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3521174

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Priority

Viewed:

166 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Description

limb/sidewalk - vacant lot


1 Comment

  • Closed Parks & Rec 1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.