Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

2063 76th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3521432

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

761 times

Reported:

on

Description

Car parked on front lawn Monday. Car parked in another location but still on front lawn today.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

  • Gamze (Registered User)

  • Gamze (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.