Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Sidewalk Acknowledged

2355 Broadway Oakland, CA 94612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 50945

Issue ID:

3521860

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

157 times

Neighborhood:

Northgate

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

741756

Description

Fixture poking out of the ground. Safety issue


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.