Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Ilegal Dumping Acknowledged

Canon Avenue Before It Curves Towards Car Park At Wellington Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3522215

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

191 times

Neighborhood:

Glenview

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

741809

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dumped there last week. I reported it on Thursday last week. Skis, car seats, trash, tarps.


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Angela Zawadzki (Registered User)

  • David Coleman (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.