Sidewalk or Curb Repair Archived

102-104 Judson St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3523808

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

832 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Has a black top repair around a water pipe that is sunken in needs to be fixed


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.