Street Lighting Archived

2014 Lamb Ave Richmond, VA 23222, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1050

Issue ID:

3524020

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

166 times

Neighborhood:

Southern Barton Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

210376

Tagged:

street light

Description

Alley street like doesn't work. Directly behind 2014 lamb Ave.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.