Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Other Acknowledged

1410 7th St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 680

Issue ID:

3524337

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

102 times

Neighborhood:

Prescott Oakland Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

742030

Tagged:

bench

Description

Bench broken at bus stop


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.