Over-filled Public Trash or Recycling Receptacle La Kaydiiyey

81 Washington St Salem, MA 01970, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3524559

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Over-filled Public Trash or Recycling Receptacle

Arkay:

201 jeer

Xaafadda:

City of Salem

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

Overflowing but collector

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Is this receptacle a Big Belly solar compactor?
J. No
S. Is this receptacle located at a park, beach, or playground?
J. In the square to the north of City Hall

2 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.