Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Traffic Signal Acknowledged

14 Massport Haul Road Boston, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1475

Issue ID:

3524602

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

1265 times

Neighborhood:

South Boston

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002147988

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Red light burned out heading from Haul Road to the I-90 ramps.

also asked...
Q. Type of Signal
A. Traffic
Q. Type of Problem
A. Other

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.