Street Light Request Archived

4201-4215 Sunrise Drive South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 635

Issue ID:

3525100

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Streetlight Request

Viewed:

130 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Duplicated By:

3525101

Description

Light has been out for months in sunrise park across from lift station.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.