Illegal Dumping/Litter - Other/Complex Archived

6201 College Av Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3525203

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

98 times

Neighborhood:

Fairview Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

742096

Tagged:

trash

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.