Acknowledged by: Marlborough, MA

Tree Issue Acknowledged

162 Clover Hill St Marlboro Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2325
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3525274

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

338 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Branch is hitting my motorhome when traveling on clover hill st. Right in front of stone shed/garage. 162 Clover hill st, Marlborough. Thanks

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Tree Trimming

Nearby Issues

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank