Other Archived

550 Cambridge Street Cambridge, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3525615

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

216 times

Neighborhood:

East Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, bridge

Description

Wires attached to the side of 550 Cambridge Street, big truck came down 7th to deliver to school and almost got caught on them, they are hidden behind the tree branches


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.